Landmark Elementary Bus Route

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 480 ES AM

6:15

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:40

7103 GREEN RD

6:41

14207 ROYAL OAKS DR

6:42

14308 ROYAL OAKS DR

6:43

6708 ZONA DR

6:44

6607 JEANNE DR

6:45

ZONA DR AND LONA DR

6:47

6204 MAGNOLIA DRIVE

6:48

6216 CAROLYN LN

6:51

CHICOT RD AND OLIVE HILL DR

6:52

CHICOT RD AND DALROCK DR

6:53

13700 CHICOT RD

6:57

SHELTON RD AND WOODSHIVE DR

7:10

ATWOOD CV AND ATWOOD RD

7:12

ATWOOD RD AND MCCALEB RD

7:15

LANDMARK ELEMENTARY (104)

Trip: 481 ES AM

6:16

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:45

7310 PINEWOOD DR

6:49

7002 SHANNON LN

6:53

8510 RUSSWOOD LN W

6:55

8125 RUSSWOOD LN W

6:57

15424 CHICOT RD

6:59

ATWOOD RD AND GINGERBREAD LN

7:05

15700 PINE ROSE CIR

7:06

15918 PINE ROSE CIR

7:08

MARLENE CT AND MARLENE DR

7:09

26 CONNIEWOOD DR

7:12

DARRELL LN AND S LANDMARK CIR

7:13

5500 LANDMARK RD

7:15

LANDMARK ELEMENTARY (104)

Trip: 482 ES AM

6:19

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:46

5511 SINGLEY RD

6:47

BRADSHAW RD AND SINGLEY RD

6:51

17827 ARCH ST

6:53

4001 LORANCE TERRACE DR

6:56

5215 SOUTHERN BELLE DR #34

6:56

5315 SOUTHERN BELLE DR #40

6:58

CHARLESTON CV AND SOUTHERN BELLE DR

7:00

3833 BRACY RD

7:01

BRACY RD AND SPEAKER LN (NE)

7:05

OLD MILL RD AND AMY CT (NW)

7:08

AMY LN AND BRACY RD (N)

7:12

16711 BARBARA ANN DR

7:15

LANDMARK ELEMENTARY (104)

Trip: 483 ES AM

6:13

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:43

HEINKE RD AND DAWN DR

6:44

VENUS DR AND HEINKE RD

6:45

MCKIM DR AND HEINKE RD

6:45

13907 HEINKE RD

6:51

9802 KLING VALLEY DR

6:52

SARDIS RD AND AUBREY LN

6:53

10224 DUBLIN DR

6:54

10300 DUBLIN DR

6:54

DUBLIN DR AND SARDIS RD

6:55

N BRECHEN DR AND DUBLIN DR

6:58

LINDA LN AND B AND R TRL

7:15

LANDMARK ELEMENTARY (104)