Cato Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 380 ES AM

6:25

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:53

7922 JACKSONVILLE CATO RD

6:54

CREEKDALE CV AND CREEKDALE DR

6:55

CREEKRIDGE CIR AND CREEKRIDGE CT

7:03

CARDINAL VALLEY DR

7:04

FALCON DR AND NUTHATCH DR

7:05

21 FALCON DR

7:06

JACKSONVILLE CATO RD AND LENOX RD

7:10

CINNAMON DR AND JADESTONE TRL

7:11

2636 JADESTONE DR

7:15

CATO ELEMENTARY (129)

Trip: 381 ES AM

6:32

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:00

202 ANTLER WAY DR

7:03

ARBOR OAKS DR AND LEE OAKS ST

7:04

ARBOR OAKS DR AND GRANT OAKS ST

7:06

FOREST OAKS ST AND SINGLE OAKS DR

7:07

LEE OAKS ST AND SINGLE OAKS DR

7:08

12102 JACKSONVILLE CATO RD

7:08

12004 JACKSONVILLE CATO RD

7:10

5 JANE DR

7:10

BAUER DR AND WINCREST DR

7:15

CATO ELEMENTARY (129)

Trip: 383 ES AM

6:37

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:04

14807 HWY 107

7:05

KELSO RD AND WILLOWMERE DR

7:06

GIBSON RD AND HARVEST LN

7:06

AMANDA DR AND GIBSON RD

7:08

MEADOWICK DR AND RANDALL DR

7:09

GREENHAVEN PL AND RANDALL DR

7:09

N VALLEY DR AND RIDGEVALE RD

7:10

N VALLEY DR AND VALEWOOD CV

7:10

BURNS TRL AND N VALLEY DR

7:11

GLADE RD AND N VALLEY DR

7:11

4 N VALLEY DR

7:12

6612 JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF

7:13

JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF RD AND CORDELIA DR (NE)

7:14

CEDARIDGE DR AND CHERRYRIDGE PL

7:15

CATO ELEMENTARY (129)

Trip: 390 ES AM

6:02

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:37

9002 OLD TOM BOX RD

6:42

5021 BATESVILLE PIKE AVE

6:43

5307 BATESVILLE PIKE

6:49

11516 FRENCHMAN MOUNTAIN RD

6:55

103 CATO RD

7:03

11709 ARMSTRONG RD

7:10

BATESVILLE PIKE AND GREER RD

7:12

11212 JACKSONVILLE CATO RD

7:15

CATO ELEMENTARY (129)

Trip: 391 ES AM

6:11

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:50

8105 OLD TOM BOX RD #LOT 24

6:57

8919 WILLIAMS RD

7:03

HATCHER RD AND OAKWOOD MNR (SW)

7:03

BOBBITT LN AND HATCHER RD

7:05

HATCHER RD AND KELLOG VLY

7:05

1706 HATCHER RD #LOT J

7:05

1702 HATCHER RD #B

7:06

1610 HATCHER RD

7:08

BOBBITT LN AND NORA LN

7:15

CATO ELEMENTARY (129)