Baker Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 141 ES AM

6:40

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:56

KANIS RD AND MCKENZIE PARK APRATMENTS

7:00

CHERRY LAUREL DR AND MISTY CREEK DR

7:01

CHERRY LAUREL DR AND CHERRY LEAF CV

7:02

CHERRY LAUREL CT AND CHERRY LAUREL DR

7:02

CHERRY LAUREL DR AND STONEY CREEK DR

7:06

BRODIE CREEK TRL AND DEERBERRY FOREST CIR

7:07

MOSSY ROCK CV AND WOODSGATE DR

7:08

WOOD SORRELL PT AND WOODSGATE DR

7:08

BUCKHORN TRL AND WOODSGATE DR

7:09

FOX DEN TRL AND WOODLANDS TRL

7:10

FOXFIELD LN AND WOODLANDS TRL

7:15

BAKER ELEMENTARY (92)

Trip: 142 ES AM

6:20

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:40

7300 AZALEA DR

6:57

18511 COOPER ORBIT ROAD RD

7:03

LANDMARK APARTMENTS AND 16000 RUSHMORE AVE

7:06

DENVER ST AND FRANKFORT CT

7:07

1312 LANSING ST

7:08

CAPITOL HILL APARTMENTS

7:10

COOPER ORBIT RD AND GLISTEN LN (SW)

7:12

KIRBY RD AND ROWEN APARTMENTS

7:15

BAKER ELEMENTARY (92)

Trip: 143 ES AM

6:59

15401 CHENAL PKWY AND FITZROY APARTMENTS

7:02

GOVERNORS RD AND PARLIAMENT PL AND PARLIAMENT ST

7:02

LAMPLIGHT WAY AND PARLIAMENT ST

7:04

WELLINGTON VILLAGE RD AND WELLINGTON WOODS DR

7:05

WELLINGTON COLONY DR AND WELLINGTON VILLAGE RD

7:06

WELLINGTON PLANTATION DR AND WELLINGTON VILLAGE RD

7:07

ALTON LN AND LONGWELL LOOP

7:07

BLACKBURN DR AND LONGWELL LOOP

7:15

BAKER ELEMENTARY (92)

Trip: 144 ES AM

6:32

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:49

MEADOWS EDGE LN AND MOSSY CREEK DR

6:51

SWEETGRASS DR AND WINTERFERN CV

6:52

SWEETGRASS DR AND WOODFERN DR

6:52

WINTERFERN CV AND WOODFERN DR

6:53

WARBLERS CV AND WINTERFERN CV

6:58

OVERCREEK PASS AND TALUS CV

6:59

GREYMOSS CV AND OVERCREEK PASS

7:00

FLATROCK PT AND OVERCREEK PASS

7:01

WEATHERSTONE PT AND OVERCREEK PASS (W)

7:02

WEATHERSTONE CV AND WEATHERSTONE PT

7:07

BLUESTEM CV AND FERN VALLEY LN

7:12

KANIS CREEK PL AND PRIDE VALLEY RD (SE)

7:13

KANIS CREEK LN AND KANIS CREEK PL

7:15

BAKER ELEMENTARY (92)